Domain Summary
Global Traffic Rank | n/a |
Estimated Visitors | 0 visitors per month |
Domain Creation Date | 2011-04-24 |
Web Server Location | United States, Ashburn |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
When was Asterhousedesign.com registered?Asterhousedesign.com was registered 13 years ago on Sunday, April 24, 2011.
When will Asterhousedesign.com expire?This domain will expire in 2 years ago on Sunday, April 24, 2022.
What are Asterhousedesign.com's nameservers?DNS for Asterhousedesign.com is provided by the nameservers
ns05.domaincontrol.com,
ns06.domaincontrol.com,
Who is the registrar for the Asterhousedesign.com domain?The domain has been registered at GoDaddy.com, LLC.
What is the traffic rank for Asterhousedesign.com?Asterhousedesign.com ranks
n/a
globally on Alexa.
What IP addresses does Asterhousedesign.com resolve to?Asterhousedesign.com resolve to 75.101.134.27.
In what country are Asterhousedesign.com servers located in?Asterhousedesign.com has servers located in the
United States, Ashburn
.
Website and Web Server Information
Website Host | https://asterhousedesign.com |
Title: | Home | AsterHouse Design |
Description: | Asterhouse Design is a full-service interior design firm based in Manhattan, working on residential and commercial projects across the midwest. Asterhouse design specializes in all aspects of the building process from the beginning planning stages through furnishings. |
Keywords: | Manhattan, KS, full-service interior design firm, residential design, commercial design, finishings, home accessories, furniture, rugs, design showroom |
Domain WHOIS Record
Domain Expiry Date | 2022-04-24 |
Nameservers |
Whois |
Domain Name: ASTERHOUSEDESIGN.COM Registry Domain ID: 1652535099_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com Updated Date: 2019-03-27T21:33:39Z Creation Date: 2011-04-24T00:07:28Z Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2022-04-24T00:07:28Z Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC Registrar IANA ID: 146 Registrar Abuse Contact Email: abuse@godaddy.com Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4806242505 Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited Registrant Organization: Aster House Design Registrant State/Province: Kansas Registrant Country: US Registrant Email: Select Contact Domain Holder link at https://www.godaddy.com/whois/results.aspx?domain=ASTERHOUSEDESIGN.COM Admin Email: Select Contact Domain Holder link at https://www.godaddy.com/whois/results.aspx?domain=ASTERHOUSEDESIGN.COM Tech Email: Select Contact Domain Holder link at https://www.godaddy.com/whois/results.aspx?domain=ASTERHOUSEDESIGN.COM Name Server: NS05.DOMAINCONTROL.COM Name Server: NS06.DOMAINCONTROL.COM DNSSEC: unsigned URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/ |
DNS Resource Records
Name | Type | Data |
@ | A |
ip: 75.101.134.27 |
@ | MX |
pri: 5 target: alt1.aspmx.l.google.com |
@ | MX |
pri: 10 target: alt3.aspmx.l.google.com |
@ | MX |
pri: 10 target: alt4.aspmx.l.google.com |
@ | MX |
pri: 5 target: alt2.aspmx.l.google.com |
@ | MX |
pri: 1 target: aspmx.l.google.com |
@ | NS |
target: ns05.domaincontrol.com |
@ | NS |
target: ns06.domaincontrol.com |
@ | SOA |
mname: ns05.domaincontrol.com rname: dns.jomax.net serial: 2020072801 refresh: 28800 retry: 7200 expire: 604800 minimum-ttl: 600 |
@ | TXT |
txt: v=spf1 ip6:fd1d:f5c3:e7c6::/48 -all |
HTTP Headers
Date: Tue, 08 Dec 2020 21:51:59 GMT Content-Type: text/html;charset=UTF-8 Transfer-Encoding: chunked x-showit: hosted ETag: "54a4341cb7f5793bd3145deefc7b1d17-gzip" Last-Modified: Tue, 28 Jul 2020 19:35:32 GMT Vary: Accept-Encoding Connection: Close Proxy-Connection: Close x-encoded-content-encoding: gzip |